Department Roster

The following department roster contains a directory of Lebanon Police personnel listed by division. 
  1. Mello

    Richard R. Mello

    Police Chief

  1. PJRoberts

    Phillip Roberts

    Deputy Chief

  1. LPD Badge displayed as staff photo placeholder

    Haley Tucker

    Administrative Assistant

  1. Isham

    Matthew Isham

    Lieutenant Bureau Commander

  1. Smolenski

    Richard Smolenski

    Lieutenant Bureau Commander

  1. Barrett

    Callie Barrett

    Detective

  1. Quillia

    Brett Quillia

    Detective

  1. Jerome

    Amy Jerome

    Detective

  1. Lowe

    Alan Lowe

    Lieutenant Bureau Commander

  1. JMPerkins

    Jeffrey Perkins

    Sergeant

  1. Norris

    Richard Norris

    Sergeant

  1. Brady Harwood

    Sergeant

  1. Wright

    Michael Wright

    Sergeant

  1. Leland

    Adam Leland

    Corporal

  1. Hubert

    Garrett Hubert

    Corporal

  1. JPerkins

    Jeremy Perkins

    Senior Officer

  1. Gifford

    Paul Gifford

    Senior Officer

  1. Kapuscinski

    Bartlett Kapuscinski

    Senior Officer

  1. Lawrence

    Zachary Lawrence

    Officer 1st Class

  1. Gaspard

    Daniel Gaspard

    Officer

  1. Dourado

    Roberto Dourado

    Officer

  1. Hunter

    Eric Hunter

    Officer

  1. Winslow

    Emily Winslow

    Officer

  1. Hewes and Kymba

    Tyler Hewes

    Officer

  1. Alden

    Nicholas Alden

    Officer

  1. Pike

    James Pike

    Officer

  1. Harden

    Willie Harden

    Officer

  1. Payne

    Steven Payne

    Officer

  1. Conlon

    Brandon Conlon

    Officer

  1. Mills

    Ashley Mills

    Officer

  1. LPD Badge displayed as staff photo placeholder

    Ryan Brewster

    Patrol Officer

  1. Scelza

    Logan Scelza

    Patrol Officer

  1. Parthum

    Gregory Parthum

    School Resource Officer
    Phone: 603-448-2055, Ext 2015

  1. Douglas Albanese

    Supervisor

  1. Ryan Cilbrith

    Specialist

  1. Michelle Hammond

    Specialist

  1. Brande Wood

    Specialist

  1. Anne Crepeau

    Specialist

  1. Maureen O'Neil

    Specialist

  1. Mandi Potter

    Specialist

  1. Katie O'Neil

    Specialist

  1. Benjamin Leduc

    Prosecuting Attorney

  1. Sarah Pusey

    Administrative Secretary

  1. Annette Dauphinais

    Administrative Secretary